Certified List

CEFRACOR CERTIFICATION -  Protection Cathodique

 

 

Multi-Criteria Search

List of certified persons

Title First Name Name Company Address Postal Code City Country (if outside France) Certificate n ° Sector Date Year Level EN ISO level Date R 1 Date REC1 Date R 2 Date REC2
MonsieurMarcelROCHEIndépendant20 domaine de l'orée du bois78600LE MESNIL LE ROI52Terre31-janv20023431-janv-0731-janv-1231-janv-1731-janv-22
MonsieurMarcelROCHEIndépendant20 domaine de l'orée du bois78600LE MESNIL LE ROI55Mer02-avr20023402-avr-0702-avr-1202-avr-1702-avr-22
MonsieurBernardMASSONGRTgaz - PEC5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps BP 5030960203COMPIEGNE57Terre02-avr20023402-avr-0702-avr-1202-avr-1702-avr-22
MonsieurJean-MichelFOUREZIndépendant89 rue de Paris60200COMPIEGNE58Terre03-juin20023403-juin-0703-juin-1203-juin-1703-juin-22
MonsieurAdrianGOMILAGuldager Electrolisis SATorrent de l'Estadella 4108030BARCELONEESPAGNE59Terre 03-juin20023-03-juin-0703-juin-1203-juin-17
MonsieurJeanVITTONATOTOTAL DGEP/TDO/TEC/CORTour Coupole 22D67 2 place Jean Millier92078PARIS LA DEFENSE CEDEX60Béton03-juin20023-03-juin-0703-juin-1203-juin-17
MonsieurJean PierrePAUTASSO21 rue des Martyrs75009PARIS 66Mer10-oct20023410-oct-0710-oct-1210-oct-1710-oct-22
MonsieurGérardHUSSIndépendant25 rue de la Madeleine28230EPERNON77Terre10-févr20033410-févr-0810-févr-1310-févr-18
MonsieurEl MiloudJALLOULIMMC Engineering388 avenue ambassadeur Ben Aïcha Roches Noires20290CASABLANCAMAROC78Terre10-févr20033410-févr-0810-févr-1310-févr-18
MonsieurDominiqueFESTYIndépendantTregorff29290SAINT RENAN79Mer10-févr20033410-févr-0810-févr-1310-févr-18
MonsieurAdrianGOMILAGuldager Electrolisis SATorrent de l'Estadella 4108030BARCELONEESPAGNE80Surfaces Intérieures 10-févr20033410-févr-0810-févr-1310-févr-18
MonsieurLouisVILLIONACS Anti-Corrosion et Systèmes associés154 Chemin des Sabouillons13680LANCON-PROVENCE82Terre28-mars20032328-mars-0810-mars-1410-mars-19
MonsieurKhalidTOBJYAMMC Engineering388 avenue ambassadeur Ben Aïcha Roches Noires20290CASABLANCAMAROC129Terre06-déc20041206-déc-0927-mars-1527-mars-20
MonsieurThierryDESVAGESGRTgaz - RCA35 rue de la brigade RAC / ZI de Rabion16021ANGOULÊME CEDEX141Terre01-juin20051201-juin-1023-oct-1523-oct-20
MonsieurBernardGUITTONGRTgaz 10 quai Emile Cormerais44800SAINT HERBLAIN152Terre24-oct20051224-oct-1023-oct-1523-oct-20
MonsieurRachidEZZRAIDYTSPPLotissement 21 Zone Industrielle20800MOHAMMEDIAMAROC159Terre09-déc20051209-déc-1023-oct-1523-oct-20
MonsieurStéphaneRHOUYGRTgaz - RCA35 rue de la brigade RAC / ZI de Rabion16021ANGOULÊME CEDEX167Terre22-déc20052322-déc-1023-oct-1523-oct-20
MonsieurHervéPOCHETAT GRTgaz - PEC5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps BP 5030960203COMPIEGNE182Terre07-avr20062307-avr-1104-nov-1604-nov-21
MonsieurFabriceLARCHERPROTECARoute de Fonguillanne24230MONTCARET183Terre07-avr20062307-avr-1104-nov-1604-nov-21
MonsieurLaurentRIOUALGRTgaz36 Bd de Schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS185Terre07-avr20062307-avr-1104-nov-1604-nov-21
MonsieurFrédérikETTORIGRDF ENERGY FORMATIONLa Croix Gaudin44360ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC186Terre07-avr20062307-avr-1104-nov-1604-nov-21
MonsieurFrançoisKWIDZINSKI SPSECENTRE DE MAINTENANCE OBERHOFFEN67410ROHRWILLER189Terre02-oct20061202-oct-1104-nov-1604-nov-21
MonsieurStéphaneVALENTIN 192Terre02-oct20061202-déc-1104-nov-1604-nov-21
MonsieurFrédéricDOUAYGRTgaz - RCA62 boulevard de la brigade RAC / ZI de Rabion16021ANGOULÊME CEDEX216Terre08-févr20071208-févr-1210-nov-1710-nov-22
MonsieurAlainMOGNO TEREGA567 rue de Touleyre33140CADAUJAC230Terre06-juil20071206-juil-1231-mars-1731-mars-22
MonsieurJulienMYE GrDFRue Dussurgey69190SAINT FONS232Terre02-avr20072302-avr-1204-nov-1604-nov-21
MonsieurMichelREGINSTERAIR LIQUIDERue a Quetelet 1c7180SENEFFEBELGIQUE236Terre02-avr20072302-avr-1231-mars-1731-mars-22
MonsieurDavidFICHOTGRTgaz - RRM36 bd de Schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS238Terre02-avr20072302-avr-1210-nov-1710-nov-22
MonsieurMohammedLEMYASSERECOLE NATIONALE SUPERIEURE DES MINES DE RABATAvenue Hadj Ahamed Cherkaoui B.P 753 AGDAL10090RABATMAROC242Terre07-nov20072307-nov-1210-nov-1710-nov-22
MonsieurAbdelazizAMRAOUILPEERue d'Azilal2000CASABLANCAMAROC243Terre07-nov20072307-nov-1210-nov-1710-nov-22
MonsieurJulienSALLEYIMPULSION19 rue de L?église31460LOUBENS LAURAGAIS244Terre20-déc20072320-déc-1210-nov-1710-nov-22
MonsieurNicolasTOURNAIRE SAIPEM8 avenue de Lunca78180MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX245Terre20-déc20072320-déc-1210-nov-1710-nov-22
MonsieurDenisMONDIERENon communicable247Terre20-déc20072320-déc-1220-déc-1720-déc-22
MonsieurFabricePAGEOTREGAZ BORDEAUX211 avenue de Labarde - cs1002933070BORDEAUX CEDEX267Terre14-mars20082314-mars-1314-mars-18
MonsieurDenisLAPOINTETRAPIL 7 et 9 rue des frères Moranes75015PARIS CEDEX 15270Terre14-mars20082314-mars-1314-mars-18
MonsieurNathanaëlDANYATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN286Terre20-juin20081220-juin-1320-juin-18
MonsieurPatrickDARENNESNon communicable288Terre16-oct20081216-oct-1316-oct-18
MonsieurMohamedGAZDALLAHTRAPIL1 rue Charles-Edouard Jeanneret dit le Corbusiers78300POISSY292Terre16-oct20081216-oct-1316-oct-18
MonsieurLaurentLEMMERYTRAPIL1 rue Charles-Edouard Jeanneret dit le Corbusiers78300POISSY301Terre16-oct20081216-oct-1316-oct-18
MonsieurPhilippeSABATIERSPSEBP14 - Route d'Arles13771FOS SUR MER CEDEX303Terre16-oct20081216-oct-1316-oct-18
MonsieurYevgeniyBUSHEVCORROSION MONITORING6 avenue du Dr Schweitzer69330MEYZIEU 305Terre22-oct20082322-oct-1322-oct-18
MonsieurOlivierVANACKERENon communicable306Terre22-oct20082322-oct-1322-oct-18
MonsieurFrédéricGRAIGNETEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe CS 2052264010PAU CEDEX307Terre22-oct20082322-oct-1322-oct-18
MonsieurOlivierSENECAGRTgaz - RVS2 rue Pierre Timbaud92238GENNEVILLIERS309Terre22-oct20082322-oct-1322-oct-18
MonsieurJérômeGAYGRTgaz - PEC5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps BP 5030960203COMPIEGNE311Terre22-oct20082322-oct-1322-oct-18
MonsieurFrédéricLAVEZGRTgaz - RNE22 rue Lucien Galtier54410LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY314Terre13-mars20092313-mars-1413-mars-19
MonsieurNasreddineLEMDANIPROTECORRBP 50 EL KARMA35471BOUMERDESALGERIE315Terre13-mars20092313-mars-1413-mars-19
MonsieurSébastien BERGEROTNAVAL GROUPAvenue de Choiseul - CS8000156311LORIENT CEDEX322Mer02-mars20092302-mars-1402-mars-19
MonsieurKamelEL GHAYATI GRTgaz - RRMParc d'activités des Ronzières / 36 Bd de Schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS345Terre02-déc20092302-déc-1402-déc-19
MonsieurMohammadineYAGOUBIPLS Contrôle Sud EstZAC de l'Agavon rue Guy de Maupassant13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU347Terre02-déc20092302-déc-1402-déc-19
MonsieurAlexandreFOUREZ GRTgaz - PEC5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps BP 5030960203COMPIEGNE350Terre02-déc20092302-déc-1402-déc-19
MonsieurFrançoisEVESQUE GrDF - URG PACA125 avenue de Brancolar06173NICE351Terre02-déc20092302-déc-1402-déc-19
MonsieurNicolasMOULINAPAVE SUDEUROPE29 rue condorcet38090VAULX-MILIEU360Terre02-déc20091202-déc02-déc-19
MonsieurAlvaroCANELOSPSERue de Loupichon38070SAINT QUENTIN FALLAVIER362Terre02-déc20091202-déc-1402-déc-19
MadameAnne-MarieGROLLEAUNAVAL GROUPPlace Bruat BP 44050104CHERBOURG - OCTEVILLE CEDEX367Mer08-déc20093408-déc-1408-déc-19
MonsieurJérômeBLANCDGA TN / MO 50 Avenue de la Tour Royale83000TOULON368Mer08-déc20093408-déc-1408-déc-19
MonsieurChristopheBARTHETRAPILImmeuble Palatin 2 3-5 cours du triangle92800PUTEAUX369Terre08-déc20093408-déc-1408-déc-19
MonsieurAnouarTOUZIGRTgaz - RVS2 rue Pierre Timbaud92238GENNEVILLIERS CEDEX372Terre06-avr20102306-avr-1506-avr-20
MadameSophieLAMBINETTRAPILImmeuble Palatin 2 3-5 cours du triangle92800PUTEAUX373Terre06-avr20102306-avr-1506-avr-20
MonsieurBrunoHONTANGTEREGA2 rue de Néouvielle65420IBOS383Terre06-avr20101206-avr-1506-avr-20
MonsieurFabienMELLERITEREGARue Jean Monnet ZI Marcel Dassault64170ARTIX389Terre06-avr20101206-avr-1506-avr-20
MonsieurThierryCARTONNon communicable390Terre06-avr20101206-avr-1506-avr-20
MonsieurYannRENAULTTETISZA La Verdure - Bd Gustave Eiffel - Belleville-sur-Vie85170BELLEVIGNY400Mer12-mai20101112-mai-1512-mai-20
MonsieurChristianFAVENNECNAVAL GROUPAvenue de Choiseul CS 8000156311LORIENT CEDEX401Mer12-mai20102312-mai-1512-mai-20
MonsieurPhilippeRENAUDINCEREMA Direction Technique Eau Mer et Fleuves155 rue Pierre Bouguer29 280PLOUZANE418Mer26-oct20101226-oct-1526-oct-20
MonsieurSébastienGEROLDAGI PC7 rue A.L de Lavoisier54300LUNEVILLE420Terre22-oct20102322-oct-1522-oct-20
MonsieurClaudeLAIMERSPSEBP 1413771FOS SUR MER CEDES421Terre22-oct20102322-oct-1522-oct-20
MonsieurNicolasLOUFGrDF11 rue Victor Leroy62000ARRAS422Terre22-oct20102322-oct-1522-oct-20
MonsieurFranckBODLETAIR LIQUIDE604 rue des verts pruniers62136LESTREM428Terre22-oct20102322-oct-1522-oct-20
MonsieurStéphaneLARUELLEGRTgaz - RNE22 rue Lucien Galtier54410LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY439Terre22-oct20101222-oct-1522-oct-20
MonsieurAlbertoDE FARIA TEIXEIRAGRTgaz - RVS2 rue Pierre Timbaud92230GENNEVILLIERS440Terre22-oct20101222-oct-1522-oct-20
MonsieurCyrilDUMETZ444Terre22-oct20101222-oct-1522-oct-20
MonsieurMatthieuMOINEAUCORROSION MONITORING6 avenue du Dr Schweitzer69330MEYZIEU 452Terre18-mars20112318-mars-1618-mars-21
MonsieurAnthonyJOUVINGRTgaz2 rue Pierre TIMBAUD92238GENEVILLIERS CEDEX453Terre18-mars20112318-mars-1618-mars-21
MonsieurStéphaneJEAN-ALPHONSEPLS Contrôle94 avenue de Picot33320EYSINES456Terre18-mars20112318-mars-1618-mars-21
MonsieurStéphaneCOLINGRTgaz595 rue Pierre Berthier CS 4041713591AIX EN PROVENCE CEDEX 3458Terre18-mars20112318-mars-1618-mars-21
MonsieurArnaudMEILLIERFREYSSINET INTERNATIONAL & CIE280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte CS 6000292506RUEIL MALMAISON CEDEX459Mer03-mai20112303-mai-1603-mai-21
MonsieurBastienCHAUVENon communicable460Mer03-mai20112303-mai-1603-mai-21
MadameNadègeDUCOMMUNCETIM74 route de la Jonelière44000NANTES461Mer03-mai20112303-mai-1603-mai-21
MonsieurNicolasBOCCANAVAL GROUPDirection Bâtiment de Surface Avenue de Choiseul CS 8000156311LORIENT CEDEX463Mer03-mai20112303-mai-1603-mai-21
MonsieurJean-BaptisteMONTCOUILLOUXATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN466Terre05-mai20111205-mai-1605-mai-21
MonsieurArnaud DEFFEUILLESPSEBP 1413771FOS SUR MER CEDEX472Terre05-mai20111205-mai-1605-mai-21
MonsieurSylvainFONTAINEGRTgaz5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps60203COMPIEGNE479Terre05-mai20113405-mai-1605-mai-21
MonsieurOlivierBOULANGERAIR LIQUIDERoute Nationale57270RICHEMONT482Terre27-oct20112327-oct-1627-oct-16
MonsieurSylvainROMANGRTgaz - RRM36 bd de Schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS488Terre27-oct20112327-oct-1627-oct-21
MonsieurJonathanLAPEYRENon communicable495Terre27-oct20111227-oct-1627-oct-21
MonsieurPatrickRAULTTETISZA La Verdure - Bd Gustave Eiffel - Belleville-sur-Vie85170BELLEVIGNY507Mer03-févr20121-03-févr-17
MademoiselleNazihaBERRAMDANESAIPEM SA1-7 avenue San Fernando78884SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES509Béton03-févr20123-03-févr-17
MonsieurFrançoisCASTILLON TEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe CS 2052264010PAU CEDEX510Terre02-mars20123402-mars-1702-mars-22
MonsieurStéphane GASTAUDCABINET JACQUES PEZOU EXPERTISE53 rue de la marche des Milles 13330PELISSANNE511Terre02-mars20123402-mars-1702-mars-22
MadameSophieVIGROUXIMPULSION19 rue de l'Eglise31460LOUBENS LAURAGAIS512Terre08-mars20122308-mars-1708-mars-22
MonsieurMathieuDARRIEUTORTGRTgaz35 rue de la Brigade Rac16000ANGOULEME513Terre08-mars20122308-mars-1708-mars-22
MonsieurAnthonyDEQUICKGRTgaz - RCA10 quai Emile Cormerais44800SAINT HERBLAIN515Terre08-mars20122-08-mars-17
MonsieurJulienDELAMEZIERE519Terre20-avr20121-20-avr-17
MonsieurYoannDULAUPROTECA2 rue Madame64300ORTHEZ520Terre20-avr20121-20-avr-17
MonsieurFabienBECQUEMBOIS528Terre20-avr20121-20-avr-17
MonsieurSvenn MagneWIGENFORCE Technology Norway ASHornebergveien 17038TRONDHEIMNORWAY529Mer29-mai20123429-mai-1729-mai-22
MonsieurDavidBOUNZELAILEMATIC9 av Pierre Curie34110FRONTIGNAN533Terre26-oct20122326-oct-1726-oct-22
MonsieurFrédéricDEBOUNYTUBEMEUSE PROTECTION SRLrue Zénobe Gramme 244821ANDRIMONTBELGIQUE534Terre26-oct20122326-oct-1726-oct-22
MonsieurMaximeLESSERTISSEUR536Terre26-oct20122-26-oct-17
MonsieurJulienMICHELSAIPEM SA1-7 avenue San Fernando78884SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES537Terre26-oct20122-26-oct-17
MonsieurYevgeniyBUSHEVCORROSION MONITORING6 avenue du Dr Schweitzer69330MEYZIEU539Mer26-oct20122-26-oct-17
MonsieurMorganGALLAISSINGLE BUOY MOORINGS OFFSHORE24 avenue de Fontvieille - BP 199MC 98007MONACO540Mer26-oct20122-26-oct-17
MonsieurQuentinKERCKHOVEAIR LIQUIDE INDUSTRIES BELGIUM SA22 rue de la Corderaie6061CHARLEROIBELGIQUE548Terre26-oct20121-26-oct-17
MonsieurDominiqueLE LOHETRAPIL ODC22 bis route de Demigny71530CHAMPFORGUEIL549Terre26-oct20121226-oct-1726-oct-22
MonsieurPeterRONDASSOLVAY SARue de Ransbeek 3101120BRUXELLESBELGIQUE552Terre26-oct20121-26-oct-17
MonsieurSébastienFRANCOISCICE - GROUPE ATLANTICRue de Lucelle - BP7168302SAINT LOUIS554Mer26-oct20121-26-oct-17
MonsieurGillesAMOUROUXSURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT557Terre25-févr20132325-févr-18
MonsieurDimitriMURONCORROSION MONITORING6 avenue du Dr Schweitzer69330MEYZIEU558Terre25-févr20132325-févr-18
MonsieurLandoaldRICHARDVERING129 rue Servient69326LYON Cedex 03559Terre25-févr20132325-févr-18
MonsieurFabienRICHETINGRTgaz - RCA62 rue de la Brigade Rac16021ANGOULÊME CEDEX560Terre25-févr20132325-févr-18
MonsieurGuyDOS SANTOSGRTgaz - PEC5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps BP 5030960203COMPIEGNE562Terre05-avr20133405-avr-18
MonsieurGildasPAUGAMIndépendant7 impasse des Pyrénées64420LIMENDOUS563Mer05-avr20133405-avr-18
MonsieurFlorentBATISSEEAS5 rue du Tertre - Espace Centre Europe 44470CARQUEFOU564Mer05-avr20133405-avr-18
MonsieurMichelMARESCHALINOVYN Manufacturing Belgium SA39 rue Solvay5190JEMEPPE SUR SAMBREBELGIQUE569Terre11-avr20131211-avr-18
MonsieurJean-MarcDELACROIXGRTgaz - RVS2 rue Pierre Timbaud92230GENNEVILLIERS571Terre11-avr20131211-avr-18
MonsieurMohammedEL HAMZISRPTMZFE de Ksar El Majaz Boite Postale 121390000TANGERMAROC575Terre13-juin20131213-juin-18
MonsieurRedouaneHACHIMYSOCOTEC37 rue des Ait Ba-Amrane20310CASABLANCAMAROC576Terre13-juin20131213-juin-18
MonsieurAlexandreBELTRANGRTgaz - PEC5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps BP 5030960203COMPIEGNE584Terre08-nov20132308-nov-18
MonsieurNassimBENDIMERADGRTgaz10 Quai Emile Cormerais44800SAINT HERBLAIN585Terre08-nov20132308-nov-18
MonsieurEmmanuelDE KERROSATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN586Terre08-nov20132308-nov-18
MadameLiseLANARDEBAC CORROSION CONTROL164 avenue Joseph Kessel78960VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX588Terre08-nov20132308-nov-18
MademoiselleElisabethFLEURYGRTgaz - RICE (Research & Innovation Center for Energy) 361 avenue du président Wilson93200LA PLAINE SAINT DENIS589Terre08-nov20132308-nov-18
MonsieurJulienDELMAIREGRDF Direction Réseaux Nord-OuestRue d'en haut59590RAISMES590Terre08-nov20132308-nov-1826-oct-22
MonsieurDidierAROCASGRTgazLe Campus Bat A 595 rue Pierre Berthier13591AIX EN PROVENCE591Terre08-nov20132308-nov-18
MonsieurGuillaumeALADELTEREGA16 bis rue alfred Sauvy31270CUGNAUX592Terre08-nov20131208-nov-18
MonsieurAlexandreDENISBAC CORROSION CONTROL164 avenue Joseph Kessel 78960VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX594Terre08-nov20131208-nov-18
MonsieurMarcSAINT LEBETEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe64000PAU600Terre08-nov20131208-nov-18
MonsieurCharlesLEBALLEURINSTITUT DE LA CORROSION220 Rue Pierre Rivoalon29200BREST602Mer08-nov20132308-nov-18
MonsieurDanielPIERSONNAVAL GROUPPlace Bruat BP 44050100CHERBOURG -EN-COTENTIN CEDEX603Mer08-nov20131208-nov-18
MademoiselleJulieROSECNAVAL GROUP5 rue de l?Halbrane44340BOUGUENAIS604Mer08-nov20131208-nov-18
MonsieurNicolasLARCHEINSTITUT DE LA CORROSION220 rue Pierre Rivoalon29200BREST605Mer06-déc20133406-déc-18
MonsieurAurélienAUMENTNon communicable606Terre10-mars20142310-mars-19
MonsieurPierre YvesCHALMINGrDF MSG 91 rue Fromentel37000TOURS609Terre10-mars20142310-mars-19
MonsieurBrunoLESCOUTGRTgaz - RVS14 rue Pelloutier77435CROISSY BEAUBOURG611Terre10-mars20142310-mars-19
MonsieurFrançoisMASSONNon communicable612Terre10-mars20142310-mars-19
MonsieurFrançoisPETIT619Mer30-avr20141130-avr-19
MonsieurFabriceSEGUIVINCI Construction Maritime et FluvialRue de la Plaine Basse94290VILLENEUVE LE ROI620Mer30-avr20141130-avr-19
MonsieurThomasGUYOTSURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT622Terre23-avr20141223-avr-19
MonsieurArthurLEROUXEAS5 rue du TERTRE44470CARQUEFOU623Terre23-avr20141223-avr-19
MonsieurOlivierLOUKAKOUTOTAL EP CONGOAvenue Raymond PoincaréBP 761POINTE NOIRECONGO624Terre23-avr20141223-avr-19
MonsieurLandryTSAGUE NDONGOTOTAL EP GABONBP 524PORT-GENTILGABON626Terre23-avr20141223-avr-19
MonsieurEricAGELTOTAL UPSTREAM DANMARK A/SAmerika Plads 29DK-2100COPENHAGUEDANEMARK631Mer23-juin20143423-juin-19
MonsieurSimonBAREYTFREYSSINET INTERNATIONAL & CIE280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte CS 6000292506RUEIL MALMAISON CEDEX632Béton 24-oct20141224-oct-19
MonsieurQuentinBEOLETTOEAS5 rue du Tertre - Espace Centre Europe 44470CARQUEFOU634Béton 24-oct20141224-oct-19
MonsieurSylvainCOSTESFREYSSINET France REGION SUD-OUESTZI - La pointe à LESPINASSE - Rue de l?Europe31150FENOUILLET635Béton 24-oct20141224-oct-19
MonsieurEricHOUELPAREXGROUP19 place de la résistance 92446ISSY LES MOULINEAUX cedex637Béton 24-oct20141224-oct-19
MonsieurBenjaminREBOULFREYSSINET Sud Est235 avenue de Coulins 13881GEMENOS CEDEX640Béton 24-oct20141224-oct-19
MonsieurClémentCARPENTIER AGI PC7 rue A.L De Lavoisier54300LUNEVILLE642Terre07-nov20142307-nov-19
MademoiselleCyrianeFOURNIERGEOSTOCK2 rue des martinets cs7003092569RUEIL MALMAISON CEDEX644Terre07-nov20142307-nov-19
MonsieurDenisLOUISOTTRAPIL7 et 9 rue des frères Moranes75738PARIS CEDEX 15645Terre07-nov20142307-nov-19
MadameEmilieFRANCOISNAVAL GROUPPlace Bruat BP 44050104CHERBOURG - OCTEVILLE CEDEX652Mer07-nov20142307-nov-19
MadameLucieGUEGUENNAVAL GROUPZone MY Bat MY45 bureau 307 - BP 51783041TOULON CEDEX 9653Mer07-nov20142307-nov-19
MonsieurJulienRACAPENAVAL GROUPAvenue de Choiseul CS 8000156311LORIENT CEDEX655Mer07-nov20142307-nov-19
MonsieurOumar-DiogoBARRYTECHNIPIPE21 avenue de Lamartine13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU656Terre07-nov20141207-nov-19
MonsieurQuentinDEMMERY BAC Corrosion Control164 avenue Joseph Kessel 78960VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX658Terre07-nov20141207-nov-19
MonsieurSylvainGARNIERATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN660Terre07-nov20141207-nov-19
MonsieurDieudonnéLONGUI-YANGOUCONTROFCONGO662Terre07-nov20141207-nov-19
MonsieurStéphaneOSTEILCOREXCO47 avenue des Bruyères69150DECINES668Terre27-mars20152327-mars-20
MonsieurCharles MichaelDIEMAHAVEGRTgaz36 boulevard de Schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS669Terre27-mars20152327-mars-20
MonsieurMathieuGUERINTRAPIL LHP-DM-PC1 rue Charles Edouard Jeanneret78300POISSY671Terre27-mars20152327-mars-20
MonsieurEmmanuelMENDES LEMOS APAVE Sud Europe SAS29 rue Condorcet38090VAULX MILIEU672Terre27-mars20152327-mars-20
Monsieur DavidCOLIN SURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT676Terre27-mars20151227-mars-20
MonsieurFlorianDIDIERGRDF61 rue Mathieu Dussurgey69190SAINT-FONS679Terre27-mars20151227-mars-20
Monsieur YvanBEGUIER 682Terre27-mars20151227-mars-20
Monsieur AlexandreGUILLE 683Terre27-mars20151227-mars-20
MonsieurAlain SergeMAGANGA MAGANGAGABON OUTSOURCE ENTREPRISEBP 1990PORT-GENTILGABON685Terre27-mars20151227-mars-20
MonsieurArmand NazaireMENYEGABON OUTSOURCE ENTREPRISEBP 1990PORT-GENTILGABON687Terre27-mars20151227-mars-20
MonsieurFabriceRAYBOIS691Terre27-mars20151227-mars-20
Monsieur AlexisARRIGHINOFREYSSINET Sud Est235 avenue de Coulins cs 100013420GEMENOS694Béton27-mars20151227-mars-20
Monsieur VincentDENIEL NGE GC AUVERGNEZA LE PETIT CHAMP63430PONT DU CHÂTEAU695Béton27-mars20151227-mars-20
Monsieur StéphaneKEUSCH CCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION696Béton27-mars20151227-mars-20
MonsieurPhilippeMONTERRATPAREXGROUP19 place de la résistance 92446ISSY LES MOULINEAUX cedex697Béton27-mars20151227-mars-20
MonsieurFrançoisPENVEN 698Béton27-mars20151227-mars-20
MonsieurThibaudDUVAL LHUISSIERGINGER CEBTP12 avenue Gay Lussac78990ELANCOURT703Béton28-juil20151228-juil-20
MonsieurYvesFORTANNIERFREYSSINET Sud Est235 avenue de Coulins cs 100013420GEMENOS704Béton28-juil20151228-juil-20
MademoiselleAlessiaGAIAFREYSSINET Sud Est235 avenue de Coulins cs 100013420GEMENOS705Béton28-juil20151228-juil-20
MonsieurThierryNIVAULTFREYSSINET7 route du Caillou69630CHAPONOST707Béton28-juil20151228-juil-20
MonsieurFathiTIGHILETFREYSSINET France - Antenne Océan Indien2 Chemin des Faisans - ZA Maxime Rivière - Ravine des Cafres97410St PIERRELA REUNION710Béton28-juil20151228-juil-20
MonsieurAndréBANSIMBAKODAS INTEGRITErue Bikondo MPITA-WARFBP 1479POINTE NOIRERépublique du Congo711Terre23-oct20151223-oct-20
MonsieurAbrahamMIETOUMONAKODAS INTEGRITErue Bikondo MPITA-WARFBP 1479POINTE NOIRERépublique du Congo712Terre23-oct20151223-oct-20
MonsieurFabienCUZACQTEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe64000PAU715Terre23-oct20151223-oct-20
MonsieurJulienTANNEURTEREGARD 611311800BARBAIRA716Terre23-oct20151223-oct-20
MonsieurFlorianREICHIPSI102 Rue Jean Baptiste Charcot92400COURBEVOIE717Terre23-oct20151223-oct-20
MonsieurSylvainZANONTRAPILImmeuble le Palatin 2 3-5 cours du Triangle92800PUTEAUX719Terre23-oct20151223-oct-20
MademoiselleCharlotteDEVAUDCORRODYS145 Chemin de la Crespinière - BP 4850130CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN720Terre23-oct20151223-oct-20
MonsieurVincentDISDIERSAUR71 rue du Commerce85000LA ROCHE-SUR-YON721Terre23-oct20151223-oct-20
MonsieurAntoninPLIEZGRTgaz14 rue Pelloutier77183CROISSY BEAUBOURG722Terre23-oct20151223-oct-20
MonsieurFrédéricSCIAUXTRAPIL ODCRoute de Saint Broingt le Bois52600HEUILLEY LE GRAND724Terre23-oct20152323-oct-20
MonsieurFrançoisPARENTYTECHNIPIPE21 avenue Lamartine ZI de l?Agavon13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU725Terre23-oct20152323-oct-20
MonsieurMichelCOSSETTILYONDELLBASELL SERVICES FranceChemin D54 BP 1413131BERRE L'ETANG726Terre23-oct20152323-oct-20
MonsieurGrégoryMOULIÉTOTAL SAAvenue Larribau64018PAU CEDEX727Terre23-oct20152323-oct-20
MonsieurUlyssePAGES XATART PARES GRTgaz - PEC5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps BP 5030960203COMPIEGNE728Terre23-oct20152323-oct-20
MonsieurArthurCHOQUART729Terre23-oct20152323-oct-20
MonsieurGrégoryDABINSTORENGYImmeuble DJINN 12 rue Raoul Nordling CS 70001 92274BOIS-COLOMBES CEDEX730Terre23-oct20152323-oct-20
MonsieurAlexandreFOUREZGRTgaz - PEC5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps BP 5030960203COMPIEGNE732Mer05-nov20151205-nov-20
MonsieurMaximeSECKINGERTRAPIL ODCRue de la Zinsel57370METTING735Terre23-oct20152323-oct-20
MademoiselleBéatriceBOURBONSECC1-3 rue Jean Lemoine94000CRETEIL736Béton12-févr20161212-févr-21
MonsieurMohamedDEBBAHI FREYSSINET Sud Est235 avenue de Coulins cs 100013420GEMENOS741Béton12-févr20161212-févr-21
MonsieurGuillaumeGASQ ASTER BTP29 bis avenue des palmiers06100NICE742Béton12-févr20161212-févr-21
MonsieurEricSEMINCEREMA MéditerranéeAvenue Albert Einstein - CS7049913593AIX-EN-PROVENCE cedex 3747Mer12-févr20161112-févr-21
MonsieurLaurentSAURETTEREGA40 avenue de l'europe64000PAU749Terre24-mars20162324-mars-21
MonsieurEricBERNIERGRTgaz1 rue de bruxelles14120MONDEVILLE750Terre24-mars20162324-mars-21
MonsieurThibautCOULETTEGRTgaz5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps BP 5030960203COMPIEGNE755Terre24-mars20162324-mars-21
MonsieurDavinKASENDE VELITEGRDF1 rue Georges Besse63000CLERMONT FERRAND CEDEX 9756Terre24-mars20162324-mars-21
MonsieurJérômeLETHUMIERNon communicable757Terre24-mars20162324-mars-21
MonsieurCharles-EdouardCOUTURIERNon communicable759Terre24-mars20162324-mars-21
MonsieurJean-MichelGRIMAUTREGAZ BORDEAUX211 avenue de Labarde ? CS 1002933070BORDEAUX CEDEX763Terre24-mars20161224-mars-21
MonsieurThierryDEVERSGRTgaz10 quai Emile Cormerais44800SAINT HERBLAIN765Terre24-mars20161224-mars-21
MonsieurKevinGARNIERATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN767Terre24-mars20161224-mars-21
MmeAudreySIGAUDGRTgaz36 boulevard de Schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS769Terre24-mars20161224-mars-21
MonsieurJulienAUDANTGRTgaz79b rue Georges Potie59120LOOS770Terre24-mars20161224-mars-21
MonsieurTarekAZRAGPLS Contrôle94 avenue de Picot33320EYSINES771Terre24-mars20161223-mars-21
MonsieurMickaelBATAISGRT Gaz36 boulevard de Schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS772Terre24-mars20161224-mars-21
MonsieurJean-LucDULAURENSREGAZ BORDEAUX211 avenue de Labarde ? CS 1002933070BORDEAUX CEDEX773Terre24-mars20161224-mars-21
MonsieurValentinGAUGUET775Terre24-mars20161224-mars-21
MonsieurHuguesMASSOUTIERTSM49 rue des Jonquilles81120LABOUTARIE776Terre24-mars20161224-mars-21
MonsieurStéphaneVALENTIN781Mer27-mai20161227-mai-21
MonsieurNicolasVERJATGEOCORAIL SAS4 rue Gaston Castel13006MARSEILLE786Mer27-mai20162327-mai-21
MonsieurHaroldHAIGHTANOTECH FOR TOTAL E&P AZERBAIJAN90a nizami streetAZ1010BAKUAZ787Mer27-mai20162327-mai-21
MonsieurFlorianEDERLEEAS5 rue du Tertre - Espace Centre Europe 44470CARQUEFOU788Mer27-mai20162327-mai-21
MonsieurPierreCHAMBONCEREMA CENTRE ESTCité des mobilités 25 avenue François Mitterrand - CS9280369674BRON CEDEX789Béton29-juil20161229-juil-21
MonsieurBernardABAD3MA Ingénierie Conseil31 avenue de l'Aquitaine64100BAYONNE791Béton29-juil20161229-juil-21
MonsieurMathieuCANTOFREYSSINET France REGION SUD-OUESTZI - La pointe à LESPINASSE - Rue de l?Europe31150FENOUILLET793Béton29-juil20161229-juil-21
MonsieurEsadSMAILOVICACSM-France20 rue de la Roussataïo ? Immeuble le Domitia34740VENDARGUES795Béton29-juil20161229-juil-21
MonsieurXavierSAN PEDRO3MA Ingénierie Conseil18 rue Santos Suarez64100BAYONNE797Béton29-juil20161229-juil-21
MonsieurMichelPORTOBET BASTAN4  rue Jules Védrines64600ANGLET798Béton29-juil20161229-juil-21
MonsieurLorrisPHILIPPEAGI PC7 rue A.L De Lavoisier54300LUNEVILLE800Terre04-nov20161204-nov-21
MonsieurNicolasSANCHEZTEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe64000PAU801Terre04-nov20161204-nov-21
MonsieurWilliamBONINEAS5 rue du Tertre44470CARQUEFOU802Terre04-nov20161204-nov-21
MonsieurGrégoryLAGIERETEREGA567 rue de Touleyre33140CADAUJAC803Terre04-nov20161204-nov-21
MadameAliceMARTINEAS5 rue du Tertre44470CARQUEFOU804Terre04-nov20161204-nov-21
MonsieurAdrienCOUDOUYTEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe64000PAU805Terre04-nov20161204-nov-21
MonsieurChristianAMATOSURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT809Terre04-nov20161204-nov-21
MonsieurDimitriMARTINTRAPIL1 rue Charles-Edouard Jeanneret dit le Corbusiers78300POISSY811Terre04-nov20162304-nov-21
MonsieurFranckTAILLANDIERSFDM47 avenue Franklin Roosevelt77210AVON812Terre04-nov20162304-nov-21
MonsieurMaximeLEGRANDGRTgaz79 bis rue Georges Potié59120LOOS814Terre04-nov20162304-nov-21
MonsieurAdrienCOTTEIndépendant13220CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES815Terre04-nov20162304-nov-21
MonsieurClémentBRUNGRTgaz - RRMParc d'activités des Ronzières / 36 Bd de Schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS816Terre04-nov20162304-nov-21
MonsieurFlorentLE GALLEZEGRTgaz10 Quai Emile Cormerais44800SAINT-HERBLAIN818Terre04-nov20162304-nov-21
MademoiselleMaudBARBALATAIR LIQUIDE152 avenue Aristide Briand92220BAGNEUX819Terre04-nov20162304-nov-21
MonsieurArnaudBERGERFREYSSINET IDF11 avenue du 1er mai91120PALAISEAU824Béton17-févr20171217-févr-22
MonsieurGuillaumeLECOCQTubeMeuse ProtectionZénobe Gramme 244821ANDRIMONTBELGIQUE827Terre31-mars20171231-mars-22
MonsieurPhilippeDOUVILLE DE FRANSSUSARL TECHNOPIEUX NORD-SEINELE CHAUFOUR80290COURCELLES SOUS MOYENCOURT831Terre31-mars20171231-mars-22
MademoiselleCélineMARIOTPROTECA2 route de fonguillanne24230MONTCARET833Terre31-mars20171231-mars-22
MonsieurMassimoLUCERI834Terre31-mars20171231-mars-22
MonsieurLouisDELAGUILLAUMIETECHNIPIPE21 avenue de Lamartine13171LES PENNES MIRABEAU835Terre31-mars20172331-mars-22
MonsieurThomasRABILLONGRTGaz5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps60203COMPIEGNE836Terre31-mars20172331-mars-22
MonsieurHichemMESTOURGRDF6 rue condorcet75009PARIS837Terre31-mars20172331-mars-22
MonsieurOlivierLESIEUTRE3 chemin du Charrat 69250FLEURIEU SUR SAONE 839Béton16-juin20173416-juin-22
MonsieurVincentROUSSEAUBOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS1 avenue de l'horizon59651VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ840Béton15-juil20171-
MonsieurVictorMARTINETDIRIF/DIOA65 avenue Faidherbe93315LE PRE-SAINT-GERVAIS841Béton15-juil20171-
MonsieurPatriceMARTIGNACCOFEX Littoral3 rue Gaspard Monge33603PESSAC842Béton15-juil20171215-juin-22
MonsieurJulienSCHNEIDERCEREMA12 rue Teisserenc de Bort78190TRAPPES843Béton15-juil20171-
MonsieurJohnesyHERGLEAGI PC7 rue A.L De Lavoisier54300LUNEVILLE845Terre10-nov20171-
MonsieurSteeveLE PIOLETANTARGAZ ENERGIES4 place Victor Hugo92400COURBEVOIE846Terre10-nov20171210-nov-22
MonsieurCorentinCECILLONTECHNIPIPE21 avenue de Lamartine13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU847Terre10-nov20171210-nov-22
MonsieurMaximeBOILEDIEUCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION848Terre10-nov20171210-nov-22
MonsieurPierreCARABINSURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT849Terre10-nov201712
MonsieurAnthonyGICQUIAUDGRDF2 rue de la Conraie44700ORVAULT850Terre10-nov20171-
MonsieurJulienBOCHERATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN851Terre10-nov20171210-nov-22
MonsieurHugoDUCHEMINNon communicable852Terre10-nov20171-
MonsieurJimmyPEAULT853Terre10-nov20171-
MonsieurBaptisteBEAUDEURCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION855Terre10-nov20172310-nov-22
MonsieurAdelKHELIDIPSI102 Rue Jean Baptiste Charcot92411COURBEVOIE856Terre10-nov20172310-nov-22
MonsieurOlivierLACROIXINOVYN FRANCE2 avenue de la république39500TAVAUX857Terre10-nov20172310-nov-22
MonsieurAymericJOBARDNon communicable859Terre10-nov20172310-nov-22
MonsieurEudesPERONNEAUD NAVAL GROUPRoute de la Corniche29200BREST863Mer10-nov20171210-nov-22
MonsieurSimonFRAPPARTNAVAL GROUP5 rue de l'Halbrane44340BOUGUENAIS864Mer10-nov20171-
MonsieurMarcLANSARDLANSARD INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS34 rue Gambetta44000NANTES865Mer10-nov20172-
MonsieurLouisDELAGUILLAUMIETECHNIPIPE21 avenue de Lamartine13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU866Mer10-nov20172310-nov-22
MonsieurStéphaneTREVINEDF - Pole EDF Hydro Grenobles Alpes134 Chemin de l?Etang38950SAINT-MARTIN-LE-VINOUX867Mer10-nov20172310-nov-22
MonsieurFabriceANIELEAUX COLLECTIVES & TRAITEMENTS80 impasse du serpolet ZI ATHELIA II13600LA CIOTAT868Mer10-nov20172310-nov-22
MonsieurAntoineLEGENDREGRDF - MSG91 rue Fromentel37000TOURS870Terre30-mai2018-3
MonsieurChristopherRUIZTECHNIPIPE21 avenue Lamartine ZI de l?Agavon13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU872Terre30-mai20182-
MonsieurQuentinBEOLETTOEAS5 rue du Tertre - Espace Centre Europe 44470CARQUEFOU873Terre30-mai2018-2
MonsieurPhousonglithTHOUMAKED874Terre30-mai2018-2
MonsieurAlain CédricMBOCK877Terre30-mai2018-2
MonsieurLucasVEZELAJ878Terre30-mai2018-2
MonsieurZana AbdoulmoumineOUATTARA879Terre30-mai2018-2
MonsieurPierreRONCERELTRAPIL ODC7 et 9 rue des frères Morane75015PARIS881Terre30-mai2018-2
MonsieurSébastienMARRANTGrDF2 rue de la Conraie44700ORVAULT882Terre30-mai20181-
MadameCharlotteDEVAUDCORRODYS145 Chemin de la Crespinière - BP 4850130CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN883Béton09-juil2018-2
MonsieurGuillaumeCAMUSALTEÏS24 rue du Four à Chaux ? ZAC Le Nalbret 17137NIEUL SUR MER887Béton09-juil2018-2
MonsieurAntoineCARUANAFREYSSINET FRANCE1ère avenue du Port Fluvial - CS 5009459211SANTES888Béton09-juil2018-2
MonsieurSteveCOLLINFREYSSINET IDF11 avenue du 1er mai91120PALAISEAU889Béton09-juil2018-2
MonsieurBenoitGALLAISFREYSSINET IDF11 avenue du 1er mai91120PALAISEAU890Béton09-juil2018-2
MonsieurJérome CROUZILLACBAC Corrosion Control164 avenue Joseph Kessel 78960VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX891Mer15-oct20183-
MonsieurLouis MarieDIONGRTgaz595 rue Pierre Berthier13591AIX EN PROVENCE892Terre15-nov2018-2
MonsieurMarinBARBONIBARBONI ELECRue Des Rosiers 85060TAMINESBELGIQUE893Terre15-nov2018-2
MonsieurDadetBAYENIKINITOTAL EP CONGOSite DjenoBP 761POINTE NOIRECONGO894Terre15-nov2018-2
MonsieurBrunoPETROCITTOORESAvenue Albert 1er 195000NAMURBELGIQUE895Terre15-nov2018-2
MonsieurChristopheBLANCHETTEREGA7 rue de La Liniere64140BILLERE899Terre15-nov2018-2
MonsieurStephaneTEGONTEREGA1 boulevard Du Comminges31800SAINT GAUDENS900Terre15-nov2018-2
MonsieurJonathanOWEDYKSURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT902Terre15-nov20181-
MonsieurKevinDOMINGUESNon communicable903Terre15-nov20181-
MonsieurNizarAOUINAGEOSTOCK2 rue Des Martinets92569RUEIL MALMAISON CEDEX904Terre15-nov2018-3
MonsieurTanguyLESAGEGRDF - DIRECTION RESEAUXEST140 rue Georges Charpak51430BEZANNES905Terre15-nov2018-3
MonsieurAlexisRICHARD-BONNETCCTA12 rue D?Helios31240L'UNION906Terre15-nov2018-3
MonsieurPatriceBARROYERETEIR5 quai d'Alger34200SETE907Terre15-nov2018-3
MonsieurErwanDILERINSTITUT DE LA CORROSION220 rue Pierre Rivoalon29200BREST908Terre15-nov2018-3
MonsieurTitouanCIVRAY909Terre15-nov2018-3
MonsieurStéphaneTREVINEDF - Pole EDF Hydro Grenobles Alpes134 Chemin de l?Etang38950SAINT-MARTIN-LE-VINOUX911Terre15-nov2018-3
MonsieurJérémyBOISSELIERDORIS ENGINEERING58B rue du dessous des berges75013PARIS912Mer15-nov2018-2
MonsieurBenoîtJOLIVETNAVAL GROUPAvenue de Choiseul - CS8000156311LORIENT CEDEX913Mer15-nov2018-2
MonsieurFabriceCROLET914Mer15-nov2018-2
MonsieurTarekAZRAGPLS CONTROLE94 AVENUE DE PICOT33320EYSINES917Mer15-nov2018-2
MonsieurJulienMICHELSAIPEM SA1-7 avenue San Fernando78884SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES918Mer15-nov2018-3
MonsieurStéphanePANINSAS R3S17 lotissement des vignes09270MAZERES919Béton27-nov20183-
MonsieurFrédéricGERENTEASTER BTP29 bis avenue des palmiers06100NICE920Béton27-nov20183-
MonsieurChristopheMICHAUXIN-SITU S.A.5 rue GeespeltL-3378LIVANGELuxembourg921Béton27-nov20183-
MonsieurXavierHALLOPEAUSECCO Corrosion Consulting76 bis rue Albert Perdreaux78140VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY922Mer26-nov20183-
MonsieurAlexandreBONGRAND923Terre29-mars2019-1
MonsieurPhilippeDOUVILLE DE FRANSSUSARL TECHNOPIEUX NORD-SEINELe Chaufour80290COURCELLES SOUS MOYENCOURT924Mer29-mars2019-1
MonsieurCarlTARINITECHNO PROTECTION QUÉBEC INC.7069 rue des MoissonsG6Y 0T2LÉVISCANADA925Mer29-mars2019-1
MonsieurHassaneNBAZORTANGER MED PORT AUTORITYTanger MedTANGERMaroc926Mer29-mars2019-1
MonsieurPierreALDASAS ROMOEUF605 rue des merisiers 16430CHAMPNIERS927Mer29-mars2019-1
MadamePaola AndreaDAZA ACEVEDOGRTgaz5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps60200COMPIEGNE928Terre29-mars2019-3
MonsieurMaximeMADELINEGRTgaz79 bis rue Georges Potié59120LOOS929Terre29-mars2019-3
MonsieurNabilRAMDANEGTM SUD111 avenue de la jarre13009MARSEILLE930Béton10-avr2019-2
MonsieurAmauryDESPRETS931Béton10-avr2019-2
MonsieurLucasBOURREAUGINGER CEBTPZac des Hauts de Coueron 3 - 24 Quater rue Jan Palach44 220COUERON932Béton10-avr2019-2
MonsieurJérémyFAIOLASIXENSE ENGINEERING29 Allée Saint-Jean La Barque ? ARTEPARC de Fuveau Bât.A13710FUVEAU933Béton10-avr2019-2
MadamePaulineMARAISSIXENSE ENGINEERING29 Allée Saint-Jean La Barque ? ARTEPARC de Fuveau Bât.A13710FUVEAU934Béton10-avr2019-2
MonsieurBadrLAHLAFISIGMA2RImmeuble Emeraude 1 / 9 rue Michel Labrousse31100TOULOUSE935Béton10-avr2019-2
MonsieurXavierLACQUESCOFEX-GTM TRAVAUX SPÉCIAUX22 rue Champ Dolin69800SAINT-PRIEST936Béton10-avr2019-2
MonsieurThomasBACQUETCOFEX GTM TRAVAUX SPÉCIAUX22 rue Champ Dolin69800SAINT-PRIEST937Béton10-avr2019-2
MonsieurJérome CROUZILLACBAC Corrosion Control164 avenue Joseph Kessel 78960VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX938Terre10-avr20193-
MonsieurVictorQUIJANES OSPINAGRTgaz36 boulevard de schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS939Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurJorisBERROUBAACS Anti-Corrosion et Systèmes associés154 Chemin des Sabouillons13680LANCON-PROVENCE940Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurOlivierSCHLESSER941Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurMickaelGUERINEAUREGAZ BORDEAUX211 avenue de Labarde - cs1002933070BORDEAUX CEDEX942Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurJulienMONTESTRAPIL ODC22 bis route de Demigny71530CHAMPFORGUEIL943Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurNicolasLECANUQUALITERRErue Ferdinands Lucas89100FLERS945Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurSteveROBBEQUALITERRErue Ferdinands Lucas61100FLERS946Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurMaximeHEUDENon communicable947Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurEtienneCOUTURIERNon communicable948Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurEudesDALMASSOATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN949Terre06-mai2019-2
MonsieurBastienCHAUVENon communicable951Terre06-juin2019-4
MonsieurCyrilleMAINGUYGRTgaz10 quai Emile Cormerais44800SAINT-HERBLAIN952terre06-juin2019-4
MonsieurChristopheBARTHETRAPILImmeuble Palatin 2 3-5 cours du triangle92800PUTEAUX953Béton19-sept2019-3
MonsieurSébastienBERGEROTNAVAL GROUPAvenue de Choiseul - CS8000156311LORIENT CEDEX954Béton19-sept2019-3
MonsieurThéoMARTINENGLOBE7522 Ave Christophe-ColombQC H2R 2S7MONTREALCANADA955Béton19-sept2019-3
MonsieurArnaudDUBOSCCORTEN INGENIERIE5 avenue des Tamaris64600ANGLET956Béton19-sept2019-3
MonsieurJean-françoisGHEYSENSSECO Belgium nvHermeslaan 9B-1831DIEGEMBELGIQUE957Béton19-sept2019-3
MonsieurJosephGASTAL958Béton19-sept2019-3
MonsieurWalidHAMDI959Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurOlivierDUSABYINEMAATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN960Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurAntoineLOQUETSFDM47 avenue Franklin Roosevelt77210AVON961Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurAnthonySAFFROYCLEMESSY3 route de Bergues cs 3006359412COUDEKERQUE CEDEX 2962Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurLaurentNANCEYGRDF Direction Réseaux Est10 Viaduc Kennedy54000NANCY963Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurGregoryGALLAYPLS CONTROLEParc d'activites de la Boissiere76170LA FRENAYE964Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurOlivierROLANDGRTgaz10 quai Emile Cormerais44800SAINT HERBLAIN967Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurRomainCHAUMYGRTgaz14 rue Pelloutier77435CROISSY BEAUBOURG968Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurGrégoryMATTEUCCI969Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurRohaneCAULIERCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION970Terre07-nov2019-2
MonsieurStéphaneSALLETECHNIPIPE21 avenue de lamartine13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU971Terre07-nov2019-1
MadameMioara elviraSTROETOTAL SAAvenue Larribau64000PAU972Terre07-nov2019-3
MonsieurJean-paulBLANCTOTAL2 place Jean Millier - coupole Regnault92078PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX973Terre07-nov2019-3
MonsieurClémentPHILIPPEGRDFRue de la petite bouverie76420BIHOREL974Terre07-nov2019-3
MonsieurChristopheBAUDARTTRAPIL1211 chemin de maupas38200VILLETTE DE VIENNE975Terre07-nov2019-3
MonsieurGhislainBRARDQUALITERRERue Ferdinand Lucas61100FLERS976Terre07-nov2019-3
MonsieurNicolasLAHAYEGRTgaz22 rue Lucien Galtier54410LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY977Terre07-nov2019-3
MonsieurRémiPELLETIERGRTgaz22 rue Lucien Galtier54410LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY978Terre07-nov2019-3
MonsieurGuillaumeCAPELLEGRTgaz79 bis rue Georges Potié59120LOOS979Terre07-nov2019-3
MonsieurHervéMARCHEBOISTOTAL SA DGEP/DSO/IP/TEC/CORAvenue  Larribau64018PAU CEDEX980Mer07-nov2019-2
MonsieurVincentLALANNETOTAL SA DGEP/DSO/IP/TEC/CORAvenue  Larribau64018PAU CEDEX981Mer07-nov2019-2
MonsieurTitouanCIVRAY982Mer07-nov2019-2
MonsieurOumarBARRY983Mer07-nov2019-2
MonsieurJérômeLECANUNAVAL GROUP40-42 Rue du Docteur Finlay75015PARIS984Mer07-nov2019-2
MonsieurArnaudGUIBERTDGA TECHNIQUES NAVALESBCRM de brest cc4229240BREST985Mer07-nov2019-2
MonsieurBenoitEMOVEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA30 rue Madeleine Vionnet93300AUBERVILLIERS986Mer07-nov2019-3
MonsieurAlexandreDENISBAC CORROSION CONTROL164 avenue Joseph Kessel78960VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX987Mer07-nov2019-3
MonsieurStephaneJEAN ALPHONSEPLS CONTROLE94 avenue de picot33320EYSINES988Mer07-nov2019-3
MonsieurSylvainBATARDGRDF - ENERGY FORMATIONLa Croix Gaudin44360ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC989Terre20-déc2019-4
MonsieurFlorianEDERLEEAS5 rue du Tertre44470CARQUEFOU990Terre20-déc2019-4
MonsieurStéphaneKEUSCHCCTA12 rue d'hélios31240L'UNION991Terre20-déc2019-4
MonsieurPhilippeLE HÔCCTA12 rue d'hélios31240L'UNION992Terre20-déc2019-4
MonsieurNicolasBRUSCHIIN-SITU S.A.5 rue GeespeltL-3378LIVANGELuxembourg993Béton30-janv2020-2
MadameJulietteLAFITTE994Béton30-janv2020-2
MonsieurBenjaminALBEROGETEC SUD-OUEST59 avenue du Général de Croutte31100TOULOUSE995Béton30-janv2020-2
MonsieurNicolasALTINIERGEOTEC8 avenue Hermès31240L'UNION996Béton30-janv2020-2
MonsieurJordanCLAUSTREFREYSSINET RHÔNE ALPES AUVERGNE7 route du caillou69630CHAPONOST998Béton30-janv2020-2
MonsieurMustaphaZOUAOUIFREYSSINET INTERNATIONAL & CIE280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte CS 6000292506RUEIL MALMAISON CEDEX999Béton30-janv2020-2
MonsieurMickaëlHAHUSSEAU1000Béton30-janv2020-2
MonsieurMathieuASCERYBAM159 route de Belharra64250SAINT JEAN DE LUZ1001Béton30-janv2020-2
MonsieurElomEDOHSETEC DIADÈS42 rue General de Larminat33000BORDEAUX1002Béton30-janv2020-3
MonsieurDamienRICHARDBTPS ATLANTIQUE19 rue Alessandro Volta33700MERIGNAC1003Béton30-janv2020-3
MonsieurFlorentBATISSEEAS5 rue du Tertre - Espace Centre Europe 44470CARQUEFOU1004Béton27-janv20203-
MonsieurAntoineCAPAINon communicable20 rue des Meuniers91520EGLY1005Terre02-oct2020-1
MonsieurClémentPERALES1006Terre02-oct2020-1
MonsieurTrystanDESPINASSE1007Terre02-oct2020-1
MonsieurAlexandreDESCOUBESEAS5 rue du Tertre44470CARQUEFOU1008Terre02-oct2020-1
MonsieurBenoitBIELKAETEIR5 quai d'Alger34200SÈTE1009Terre02-oct2020-1
MonsieurDavidMONETFREYSSINETChemin de la Vaserie44340BOUGUENAIS1010Béton02-oct2020-2
MonsieurFrançoisLENOIRADISS10 rue des muguets59000LILLE1011Béton02-oct2020-2
MonsieurMaximeTHIZYPAREXGROUP19 place de la résistance 92445ISSY LES MOULINEAUX cedex1012Béton02-oct2020-2
MonsieurRenaudMONTESFREYSSINET7 route de carbon blanc33310LORMONT1013Béton02-oct2020-2
MonsieurArnaudGIRARDBOST DIAGNOSTICS STRUCTURES1997 rue Jean Rostand42350LA TALAUDIERE1014Béton02-oct2020-2
MonsieurMathieuRENOUARD-OPIGEZASTER BTP29 bis avenue des palmiers06100NICE1016Béton02-oct2020-2
MonsieurPatriceTHEILLERASTER BTP29 bis avenue des palmiers06100NICE1017Béton02-oct2020-2
MonsieurFélixFOURNIERBOST DIAGNOSTICS STRUCTURES1997 rue Jean Rostand42350LA TALAUDIERE1018Béton02-oct2020-2
MonsieurJonathanCOTOSAS R3S ATLANTIQUE PYRÉNÉES11 rue de la Tillole - ZA St Frédéric64100BAYONNE1020Béton02-oct2020-2
MonsieurKevinCOLINGRTgaz79 bis rue Georges Potie59120LOOS1022Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurGauvainETCHEVERRYJACQUET DECHAUME SAS1 rue Louis Armand95130LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD1023Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurFélixMARTINCOREXCO47 avenue des Bruyères69150DÉCINES1024Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurValérianROCHETTECOREXCO47 avenue des Bruyères69150DECINES1025Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurThomasCHIGGIOGRDF61 rue Mathieu Dussurgey69190SAINT FONS1026Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurVincentCOUTARELNon communicable1027Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurThomasGROGNETNon communicable1028Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurPascalKINDENon communicable1029Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurVictorCOEUGNIETATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN1030Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurOlivierGABETGRDF2 rue de l'Ill - Bat H68110ILLZACH1031Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurJohnDUFOURGRDF138 rue des vieilles vignes21600LONGVIC1032Terre02-oct2020-2
MadameIsabelleLE HÔCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION1033Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurJean-FrançoisBONDUEAS5 rue du Tertre44470CARQUEFOU1034Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurFrédéricNOUGAILLONTEREGA190 rue B. Thimonnier12510OLEMPS1035Terre02-oct2020-2
MonsieurYoannLAFARGUETEREGARue Jean Monnet64170ARTIX1037Terre02-oct2020-2
MadameCamilleANNEDEFREYSSINET INTERNATIONAL & CIE280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte CS 6000292506RUEIL MALMAISON CEDEX1038Béton06-nov2020-3
MonsieurArnaudMEILLIERFREYSSINET INTERNATIONAL & CIE280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte CS 6000292506RUEIL MALMAISON CEDEX1039Béton06-nov2020-3
MonsieurEugèneMOUCADEAUFREYSSINET INTERNATIONAL & CIE280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte CS 6000292506RUEIL MALMAISON CEDEX1040Béton06-nov2020-3
MonsieurTiagoCOSTAACSM-FRANCE20 rue de la Roussataïo ? Immeuble le Domitia34740VENDARGUES1041Béton06-nov2020-1
MonsieurDidierGUILLATACSM-FRANCE20 rue de la Roussataïo ? Immeuble le Domitia34740VENDARGUES1042Béton06-nov2020-1
MonsieurLionelCASALISSAS R3S18 ZA Les Pignès09270MAZERES1044Béton06-nov2020-1
MonsieurMatthiasBLAYEZEIFFAGE ÆVIA10 rue de la rivière31650SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE1045Béton06-nov2020-1
MonsieurHugoDESCHAMPSGRDF94 rue Saint Maur75011PARIS1046Terre06-nov2020-2
MonsieurFlorentOLDONISURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT1047Terre06-nov2020-2
MadameSéverineTERRIENGRDF212 avenue Jules Cantini13008MARSEILLE1048Terre06-nov2020-2
MonsieurEmmanuelJEANNEQUALITERRERue Ferdinand Lucas61100FLERS1049Terre06-nov2020-2
MonsieurIsaacDIALLO ABOUBAKARATLANTIC INGENIERIE3 chemin des pavillons44800SAINT HERBLAIN1050Terre06-nov2020-2
MonsieurMaximeGARNIERGRDF8 rue de la petite Bouverie76420BIHOREL1051Terre06-nov2020-2
MonsieurLucasAUGEYGRTgaz10 quai Emile Cormerais44800SAINT-HERBLAIN1052Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurLoïckLAGORCEGRDFAvenue de l'Hippodrome641140LONS1053Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurAminLABASSIGRDF94 rue Saint Maure75011PARIS1055Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurClementDESCOURSGRTgaz5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps60200COMPIEGNE1056Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurAdrienBLAZYGRTgaz5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps60200COMPIÈGNE1057Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurFlorentCOUTANCEAUEAS5 rue du Tertre44470CARQUEFOU1058Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurGuillaumeGRIMALTCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION1059Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurFredericTOUSSAINTGRDF - ENERGY FORMATIONLa Croix Gaudin44360SAINT ETIENNE DE MONTLUC1060Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurFrançoisMEYERGRDF DIRECTION RÉSEAUX EST10 viaduc Kennedy54000NANCY1061Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurJordyMILETGRDF120 rue Marcel Paul94500CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE1062Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurCyrileGUERINETGRDF2 rue de la Conraie44700ORVAULT1063Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurJulienDELAMEZIEREGRDF139 boulevard général leclerc92000NANTERRE1064Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurLucaASCENZOR-GDS14 place des halles67000STRASBOURG1065Terre15-déc2020-3
MonsieurDominiqueGAUTHIERGRDF - DRCO - MSG2 rue de la Conraie44700ORVAULT1066Terre15-déc2020-4
MonsieurGuillaumeGOUGNEIPSI102 rue Jean Baptiste Charcot92400COURBEVOIE1067Terre15-déc2020-4
MonsieurStéphaneBALLETGRDF61 rue Matthieu Dussurgey69190SAINT FONS1068Terre15-déc2020-4
MonsieurDavidSELLAMGRTgaz5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps60200COMPIÈGNE1069Terre15-déc2020-4
MonsieurFlorentBATISSEEAS5 rue du Tertre - Espace Centre Europe 44470CARQUEFOU1070Terre15-déc2020-5
MonsieurXavierHALLOPEAUSECCO Corrosion Consulting76 bis rue Albert Perdreaux78140VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY1071Béton10-déc2020-5
MonsieurStéphaneOSTEILCOREXCO47 avenue des Bruyeres69150DECINES CHARPIEU1072Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurFélixMARTINCOREXCO47 avenue des Bruyeres69150DÉCINES CHARPIEU1073Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurNourEL DAHDAHFREYSSINET IDF11 avenue du 1er mai91120PALAISEAU1075Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurJeremieBREUXFREYSSINET - REGION IDF11 avenue du 1er mai91120PALAISEAU1076Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurPierreCOLASUONNOGINGER CEBTPParc d'Activités du Pré Millet - 680 rue Aristide Bergès38330MONTBONNOT1077Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurAdrienBISSAYFREYSSINET RHÔNE ALPES AUVERGNE7 route du caillou69630CHAPONOST1078Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurLouisPRINCELLEFREYSSINET FRANCE9 Rue de Santes ? CS 8013359482HAUBOURDIN Cedex1079Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurAntonGHIVASKYSAS R3S18 ZA Les Pignès09270MAZERES1080Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurWillyROUYET1081Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurGuillaumePUYHAUBERTDIADESImmeuble le Crystallin - 191/193 cours Lafayette69458LYON CEDEX 061082Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurOuanogoOUERMIITS36 rue Henri Becquerel77500CHELLES1083Béton26-févr2021-2
MonsieurJeanVITTONATOTOTALAvenue Larribau64000PAU1084Terre12-mars2021-5
MadameLorianeROCHETTEGRDF2 rue de la Conraie44700ORVAULT1085Terre24-mars2021-3
MonsieurLionelROCHAIXGRDF711 avenue du Grand Arietaz73000CHAMBERY1086Terre24-mars2021-3
MonsieurQuentinLAPOINTEAGI PC7 rue Lavoisier54300LUNEVILLE1087Terre24-mars2021-3
MonsieurEveensDAMBREVILGRTGAZ14 rue de Pelloutier77146CROISSY BEAUBOURG1088Terre24-mars2021-3
MonsieurFrédéricFROPIERGRDFRue d'en haut - ZA du bosquet d'aulnes59590RAISMES1089Terre24-mars2021-3
MonsieurFlorianLLINARESSURVEY28 rue Louis Lépine13500MARTIGUES1090Terre24-mars2021-1
MonsieurDavidROUANETSMCAChemin de Livry95380CHENNEVIÈRES LÈS LOUVRES1091Terre24-mars2021-1
MonsieurYoannLEONSMCAChemin de Livry95380CHENNEVIERES LES LOUVRES1092Terre24-mars2021-1
MonsieurRaoulFRANCOISCORROHM10 avenue de l'Europe31520RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE1093Béton07-avr2021-5
MonsieurVictorSANGLARDGRDF139 bd du Général Leclerc92000NANTERRE1094Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurBrahimMACHINI1095Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurChristopheBISSOTTUBEMEUSE PROTECTION SPRLrue zenobe gramme 244821ANDRIMONT1096Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurFlorianVIGNESTSURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT1097Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurNicolasRUMEAUSURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT1098Terre28-avr2021-2
MadameCapucineOLIVIERATLANTIC INGENIERIEBerkeley Square / 3 chemin des pavillons Bât A44800SAINT HERBLAIN1099Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurJérômeLOPESATLANTIC INGENIERIEBerkeley Square / 3 chemin des pavillons Bât A44800SAINT HERBLAIN1100Terre28-avr2021-2
MadameLauraSANDERSGRTGAZ5 rue ferdinand de lesseps60200COMPIÈGNE1101Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurYohanJABLONSKIGRDFChemin d'en haut59490RASIMES1102Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurBriceDESDOITSQUALITERRERue Ferdinand Lucas61100FLERS1103Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurJordyFERRONNon communicable1104Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurThéoRISPALTECHNIPIPE21 avenue de Lamartine13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU1106Terre28-avr2021-2
MonsieurLydéricCHATELSAS R3S18 ZA Les Pignès09270MAZERES1107Béton28-avr2021-3
MadameVéroniqueBOUTEILLERUNIVERSITE GUSTAVE EIFFEL Bât Bienvenüe- cité Descartes - 14-20 blvd Newton77420CHAMPS-SUR-MARNE1108Béton28-avr2021-3
MonsieurXavierHALLOPEAUSECCO Corrosion Consulting76 bis rue Albert Perdreaux78140VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY1109Terre09-juin2021-5
MonsieurSébastienJOURDAININGEROP CONSEIL ET INGENIERIE30 avenue du Général Leclerc38200VIENNE1110Béton24-juin2021-2
MonsieurPascalVASQUEZFREYSSINET1 rue de Cherrière57140WOIPPY1111Béton24-juin2021-2
MonsieurAnthonyGRONDINFREYSSINET FRANCE1 rue de Cherrière57140WOIPPY1112Béton24-juin2021-2
MonsieurGaëtanGARCIA1113Béton24-juin2021-2
MonsieurTobiasCABIBBOFREYSSINET235 avenue de coulins13420GEMENOS1114Béton24-juin2021-2
MonsieurCarmeloCUMBOSAMMI13 bvd Princesse Charlotte98000MONACO1115Béton24-juin2021-2
MonsieurJean-philippeLOUTERBACHGRTGAZ22 rue Lucien Galtier54410LANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY1116Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurYoannBURLOTEAS5 rue du tertre44470CARQUEFOU1117Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurTristanMARTINEAS5 rue du tertre44470CARQUEFOU1118Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurJulienMISSIAENCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION1119Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurBenoîtDUPLAATEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe64000PAU1120Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurThibautLOTTATEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe64000PAU1121Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurAlexDE FIGUEIREDOTEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe64000PAU1122Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurDai-vincentNGUYEN HOANGTEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe64000PAU1123Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurMarcLUCASTEREGA40 avenue de l'Europe64000PAU1124Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurMaximeMIROLGRDF3 allée théophile gramme87100LIMOGES1125Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurMathieuDELCHIEFREYSSINETZone de la Pointe - 12 F rue de l'Europe - CS 2510331150LESPINASSE1126Béton03-nov2021-2
MadameIngridPANECHOUFREYSSINET11 avenue du 1er mai91120PALAISEAU1127Béton03-nov2021-2
MonsieurMaximeJANAUDYFREYSSINET7 route du caillou69630CHAPONOST1128Béton03-nov2021-2
MonsieurBenjaminSAUTSBTPS ATLANTIQUE19 rue Alessandro Volta33700MÉRIGNAC1129Béton03-nov2021-2
MonsieurGuillaumeDUPONTGEOCORAIL SA4 rue Gaston Castel13016MARSEILLE1130Béton03-nov2021-2
MadameLouiseDELONSIXENSE ENGINEERING1862 La Lauraguaise31670LABEGES1131Béton03-nov2021-2
MonsieurRobinHERVESAS R3S18 ZA Les Pignés09270MAZERES1132Béton03-nov2021-2
MonsieurNicolasVIGNAUDGRDF120 rue Marcel Paul94500CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE1133Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurCyrilGAUTHEYGRDF10 Viaduc Kennedy54000NANCY1134Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurJulienABEILLONNOVAPEX3920 route de la vallée26530LE GRAND SERRE1135Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurMickaelBAUDOUINGRDF139 bd du Général Leclerc92000NANTERRE1136Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurNansLADIRAYGRDF8 rue de la petite bouverie76420BIHOREL1137Terre03-nov2021-2
MadameHélénaSTEYAERTCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION1138Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurVincentBLANCHETGRDF8 rue de la petite bouverie76420BIHOREL1139Terre03-nov2021-2
MonsieurSimonBEAUSSIERGRTGAZ10 quai Emile Cormerais44818SAINT-HERBLAIN1140Terre03-nov2021-3
MonsieurChristopherDANELGRTGAZ2 rue Pierre Timbaud92230GENNEVILLIERS1141Terre03-nov2021-3
MonsieurNicolasGRANDGRTGAZ36 boulevard de Schweighouse69530BRIGNAIS1142Terre03-nov2021-3
MonsieurRemyCHAMPETIER DE RIBES1143Terre03-nov2021-3
MonsieurChristianDUCOURNAUGRDF212 av Jules Cantini13417MARSEILLE CEDEX 81144Terre03-nov2021-3
MonsieurMarcCEBRIAN1145Terre03-nov2021-3
MonsieurRomainMERCHETCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION1146Terre03-nov2021-3
MonsieurLionelTAILHADESCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION1147Terre03-nov2021-3
MonsieurNicolasESCORBIACFREYSSINETZone de la pointe - 12 F rue de l'Europe - CS 2510331150LESPINASSE1148Béton03-nov2021-1
MonsieurYoannCOUVERTFREYSSINETRue de la Vaserie44342BOUGUENAIS1149Béton03-nov2021-1
MonsieurMichaelIRAILLESFREYSSINETZone de la pointe - 12 F rue de l'Europe - CS 2510331150LESPINASSE1150Béton03-nov2021-1
MonsieurRomainCOSTETECH SUB INDUSTRIE ENVIRONNEMENT16 rue René Cassin62223SAINT LAURENT BLANGY1151Mer03-nov2021-1
MonsieurRichardPISSARELLOECA ROBOTICS262 rue des Frères Lumières83130LA GARDE1152Mer03-nov2021-1
MonsieurJulienSZULCTECH SUB INDUSTRIE ENVIRONNEMENT16 rue René Cassin62223SAINT LAURENT BLANGY1153Mer03-nov2021-1
MonsieurBrunoNAVARROSARL PRODIVE18 quai Antoine Premier98000MONACO1154Mer03-nov2021-1
MonsieurLaurentJUHELSB2A152 bis avenue de la côte d'argent33510ANDERNOS1155Mer03-nov2021-1
MonsieurGwennaelPOSTICTECH SUB16 rue rené cassin62223SAINT LAURENT BLANGY1156Mer03-nov2021-1
MonsieurSébastienLEFORTSOCIÉTÉ DE TRAVAUX PUBLICSBP 4371 11 rue Georges Daguerre97500SAINT PIERRE1157Mer03-nov2021-2
MadameMeryllSMITHNAVAL GROUP1 place Bruat50100CHERBOURG1158Mer03-nov2021-2
MonsieurElieSASSINECORROHM10 avenue de l'Europe31520RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE1159Mer03-nov2021-2
MadameDelphineDIESNISNAVAL GROUP1 place Bruat50100CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN1160Mer03-nov2021-2
MonsieurNicolasSAENNon communicable1161Terre29-nov2021-2
MonsieurJulesTUYISHIMIRENon communicable1162Terre29-nov2021-2
MonsieurArnaudMAZENCEDFCNPE Avoine37420AVOINE1163Mer29-nov2021-3
MonsieurAbdelkaderMEROUFELRISE KIMAB ABIsafjordsgatan 28a16440KISTASUEDE1164Mer29-nov2021-3
MonsieurMichaëlDUTOUQUETGRDF16 rue Sébastopol31000TOULOUSE1165Terre12-janv.2022-3
MonsieurChristianVITALGRDF16 rue Sébastopol31000TOULOUSE1166Terre12-janv.2022-3
MonsieurHabibHAMMIAGRDF61 rue Mathieu Dussurgey69190SAINT-FONS1167Terre12-janv.2022-3
MonsieurMiguelDO RIOGRTGAZ2 rue Pierre Timbaud92230GENNEVILLIERS1168Terre12-janv.2022-3
MonsieurDavidGARCIACORROHM10 avenue de l'Europe31520RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE1169Béton17-janv.2022-3
MonsieurSimonDEHAROCORROHM10 avenue de l'Europe31000RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE1170Béton17-janv.2022-3
MonsieurElieSASSINECORROHM10 avenue de l'Europe31520RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE1171Béton17-janv.2022-3
MonsieurStéphaneGUERINEAUSOLETANCHE BACHY INTERNATIONALChemin des processions77130MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE1172Béton17-janv.2022-3
MonsieurBaptisteHAMELREGION BRETAGNEQuai du pourquoi pas35400SAINT MALO861Mer10-nov20171-
MonsieurChristopheSAMSONEDF5 rue Claude Marie Perroud31096TOULOUSE CEDEX 1862Mer10-nov20171-
MonsieurThomasCOINTEAGIPC7 rue Lavoisier54300LUNEVILLE1173Terre04-avr2022-1
MonsieurDamienLEBOUCGRTGAZ22 rue Lucien Galtier54410LANEUVILLE DEVANT NANCY1174Terre04-avr2022-2
MadameLéaMORENOGRDF99 boulevard du Général Leclerc92000NANTERRE1175Terre04-avr2022-2
MonsieurAntoineMOCQUESCCTA12 rue d'Hélios31240L'UNION1176Terre04-avr2022-2
MonsieurFranckBOCCARDGRDF20 avenue Victor Hugo71100CHALON SUR SAONE1177Terre04-avr2022-2
MonsieurLuigiMANCINASURVEY SASU30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT1178Terre04-avr2022-2
MadameCindyMAZZOLENISURVEY SASU30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT1179Terre04-avr2022-2
MonsieurBaptisteGAUGRDF2 rue de la Conraie44700ORVAULT1180Terre04-avr2022-2
MonsieurLoïcPRUGNIÈRESGRDF91 rue Fromentel37000TOURS1181Terre04-avr2022-2
MonsieurFrancoisBOISSEAUGRTGAZ22 rue Lucien Galtier54410LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY1182Terre04-avr2022-2
MonsieurSamuelDE CONINCKGRTGAZ5 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps60280COMPIEGNE1183Terre04-avr2022-3
MonsieurNicolasVANTHOURNOUTGRDF2 rue de la Conraie44700ORVAULT1184Terre04-avr2022-3
MonsieurJérémyGARNIERGEOSTOCK2 rue des martinets92569RUEIL MALMAISON1185Terre04-avr2022-3
MonsieurPierreCOUDRYGRDF138 rue des vieilles vignes21600LONGVIC1186Terre04-avr2022-3
MonsieurVictorBASSETGRDF138 rue des vieilles vignes21600LONGVIC1187Terre04-avr2022-3
MonsieurAlexisARDUINAGI PC7 rue A.L de Lavoisier54300LUNEVILLE1189Terre04-avr2022-3
MonsieurJulienWOLFFGRDF212 av Jules Cantini13008MARSEILLE1190Terre04-avr2022-3
MonsieurSylvainAGRAFFEILFREYSSINET FRANCEZI La Pointe rue de l'Europe31150LESPINASSE1191Béton07-avr2022-2
MonsieurArnaudMAZENCEDFCNPE d'Avoine37420AVOINE1192Béton07-avr2022-2
MonsieurClémentPINTOR3S18 ZA Les Pignés09270MAZERES1193Béton07-avr2022-2
MadameMargauxCECCHINISIXENSE ENGINEERING15 allée des gingkos69500BRON1194Béton07-avr2022-2
MonsieurFredericGAUTIERGEOTEC NANTESZA clair de lune44360SAINT-ÉTIENNE-DE-MONTLUC1195Béton07-avr2022-2
MonsieurChristopheANIOTZVERDI BATIMENT SUD OUEST6 rue du Moulin de Brindos64600ANGLET1196Béton07-avr2022-2
MonsieurEvanLARCHERFREYSSINET RHÔNE ALPES AUVERGNE7 route du caillou69630CHAPONOST1197Béton07-avr2022-2
MonsieurThéoMARTINENGLOBE1200 Boulevard Saint-Martin OH7S 2E4LAVALCANADA817Terre04-nov20162304-nov-21
MonsieurLorianaPACEDIADÈSImmeuble Central Seine - 42/52 quai de la Rapée75583PARIS1198Béton27-juil2022-3
MadameCamilleDOBRASGINGER CEBTP1030 rue JRGG de la Lauzière13290AIX EN PROVENCE1199Béton27-juil2022-3
MonsieurValérianROCHETTECOREXCO4 rue des Frères Lumiere69680CHASSIEU1200Béton27-juil2022-3
MonsieurLaurentAPOSTOLINEOS SASRue Ernest Solvay57430SARRALBE1209Terre20-oct2022-1
MonsieurStéphaneBODREROTECHNIPIPE SAS21 avenue Lamartine13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU1207Terre20-oct2022-1
MadameAlexiaBONNIFETNAVAL GROUPPlace Bruat50100CHERBOURG1224Mer18-oct2022-3
MonsieurDimitriCARPENTIERAGI PC7 rue A.L de Lavoisier54300LUNEVILLE1206Terre20-oct2022-1
MonsieurKevinCHETTYCJP SERVICE36 place Victor Hugo89100SENS1204Terre20-oct2022-2
MonsieurVincentCOUTARELNon communicable1212Terre20-oct2022-3
MonsieurNicolasFAUCOMPREZNAVAL - GROUPBase Naval ca1083000TOULON1215Mer18-oct2022-1
MonsieurJordyFERRONCONTRÔLE ET MAINTENANCE6 rue des Hauts Musats89100SENS1223Mer18-oct2022-3
MonsieurSimonFILLATREQUALITERRERue Fredinand Lucas61100FLERS1205Terre20-oct2022-2
MonsieurThomasGERSETGRDF13 rue de la brigade RAC16021ANGOULÊME CEDEX561Terre25-févr20132325-févr-18
MonsieurBernardGUIRALNAVAL GROUPArsenal Toulon83000TOULON1217Mer18-oct2022-1
MonsieurNicolasLARCHEINSTITUT DE LA CORROSION220 rue Pierre Rivoalon29200BREST1201Mer15-sept2022-5
MonsieurNathanMAFFIOLOCNIM SYSTEMES INDUSTRIELSZone Portuaire de Bregaillon83507LA SEYNE SUR MER1219Mer18-oct2022-2
MonsieurRochi HalditMAGANIAGRDF94 rue Saint Maur75011PARIS1210Terre20-oct2022-1
MonsieurXavierMARLIERGRT GAZ14 rue Peloutier77435CROISSY BEAUBOURG1203Terre20-oct2022-2
MonsieurTristanMARTINEAS5 rue du tertre44470CARQUEFOU1222Mer18-oct2022-2
MonsieurMaalekMOHAMED SAIDTOTALENERGIESAvenue Larribau64000PAU1221Mer18-oct2022-2
MonsieurPascalMOULLECINSTITUT DE LA CORROSION220 rue Pierre Rivoalon29200BREST1214Mer18-oct2022-1
MonsieurChristophePERICEDGA16 bis avenue prieur de la Côte d?Or - CS 4030094114ARCUEIL CEDEX1218Mer18-oct2022-2
MonsieurSimonPERRINTOTALENERGIESAvenue Larribau64000PAU1220Mer18-oct2022-2
MadamePaola AndreaPOSTIGO ROJASTECHNIPIPE21 avenue Lamartine13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU1211Terre20-oct2022-3
MonsieurDavidRABOUINMETALPROTEC13 avenue des Sylphes44250SAINT-BREVIN646Terre07-nov20142307-nov-19
MonsieurSteveROBBEQUALITERRERue Ferdinand Lucas61100FLERS1213Terre20-oct2022-3
MonsieurAnthonySAINT-JORENAVAL GROUPBase Naval83000TOULON1216Mer18-oct2022-1
MadameLouiseSANDOZGRDF - GAZ RÉSEAU DISTRIBUTION FRANCE120 rue Marcel Paul94500CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE1202Terre20-oct2022-2
MonsieurAurélienVALLEETECHNIPIPE SAS21 avenue Lamartine13170LES PENNES MIRABEAU1208Terre20-oct2022-1
MonsieurGillesAMOUROUXSURVEY30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT1232Terre09-nov2022-4
MonsieurVincentBLANCHETGRDF3 allée Emilie du Chatelet14123IFS1228Terre09-nov2022-3
MonsieurAlexisBONNEAUFREYSSINET IDF11 avenue du 1er mai91120PALAISEAU1236Béton14-nov2022-2
MadameChantalCHALHOUBCORROHMPrologue 815 la Pyrénéenne31670LABÈGE1235Béton14-nov2022-2
MonsieurPierre-YvesCHALMINGRDF91 rue Fromentel37000TOURS1231Terre09-nov2022-4
MonsieurNicolasDA SILVAR3S ATLANTIQUE PYRÉNÉES11 rue de la Tillole64100BAYONNE1234Béton14-nov2022-1
MonsieurEricDONDONNESPW - DIRECTION DE L'EXPERTISE DES OUVRAGESCôte d'or 2534000LIÈGEBELGIQUE1244Béton14-nov2022-2
MadameLaureDUCORNETZGRDF61 rue Mathieu Dussurgey69190SAINT FONS1230Terre09-nov2022-3
MonsieurThomasFRENOISFREYSSINET RHÔNE ALPES AUVERGNE7 route du caillou69630CHAPONOST1238Béton14-nov2022-2
MonsieurThomasGUYOTSURVEY SASU30 chemin d'Enrobert32200GIMONT1229Terre09-nov2022-3
MonsieurJérémyLABEYLIEBUREAU VERITAS SOLUTION12 rue Michel Labrousse bâtiment 1531100TOULOUSE1237Béton14-nov2022-2
MonsieurNansLADIRAYGRDF8 rue de la Petite Bouverie76420BIHOREL1225Terre09-nov2022-3
MonsieurAdrienLAGLOIRECOFEX LITTORAL3 rue Gaspard Monge33600PESSAC1241Béton14-nov2022-2
MadameAnaïsLAGOUARDEVERDI BATIMENT SUD OUEST6 rue du Moulin de Brindos64600ANGLET1239Béton14-nov2022-2
MonsieurBenjaminLOPEZ LOMBILLAGRDF2 rue de la Conraie44700ORVAULT1227Terre09-nov2022-3
MonsieurBenoitMELETCORTEN INGENIERIE5 allée de la licorne64600ANGLET1240Béton14-nov2022-2
MonsieurFabienMULLERGRDF16 rue Lavoisier95300PONTOISE1226Terre09-nov2022-3
MonsieurChristianPORTOBASTANLot 5 1 rue de l'écurie64100ANGLET1242Béton14-nov2022-2
MadameAnaëlleRIGUTTOSITES5 route du Perollier69570DARDILLY1243Béton14-nov2022-2
MonsieurBenjaminSENTOUR3S ATLANTIQUE PYRENEES11 rue de la Tillole64100BAYONNE1233Béton14-nov2022-1
00--
Title First Name Name Company Address Postal Code City Country (if outside France) Certificate n ° Sector Date Year Level EN ISO level Date R 1 Date REC1 Date R 2 Date REC2